The Yellow Wallpaper

在线观看The Yellow Wallpaper

★ 4.5 2011 115 分钟 恐怖惊悚

想看The Yellow Wallpaper吗?Hot Player让您在所有设备上以4K Ultra HD观看The Yellow Wallpaper (2011)。以下是观看所需的一切。

观看预告片

The Yellow Wallpaper讲了什么?

The Yellow Wallpaper (Motion Picture) is an "Origins Myth"... rather than a direct adaptation of the famous Charlotte Perkins Gilman story. Drawing from the original short story and a number of Gilmans' other gothic works (The Giant Wisteria, The Unwatched Door, etc.), The Yellow Wallpaper is an original narrative of events that unfold around the actual writing of "The Yellow Wallpaper" short story. After a devastating fire, Charlotte and John rent a countryside house and attempt to start life over, though Charlotte, upon seeing visions of her deceased daughter, retreats to the house's attic and pulls away from her husband and sister. Written by Max Visconti

类型
恐怖, 惊悚
上映
2011-11-10
导演
Logan Thomas
评分
★ 4.5 / 10

主要演员

  • Aric Cushing Dr. John Weiland
  • Juliet Landau Charlotte Weiland
  • Dale Dickey Jennie Gilman
  • Veronica Cartwright Catherine Sayer
  • Michael Moriarty Mr. Isaac Hendricks
  • Raymond J. Barry Dr. Jack Everland

如何在Hot Player观看The Yellow Wallpaper

在Hot Player观看The Yellow Wallpaper只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

在 Hot Player 以 4K 观看《The Yellow Wallpaper》——了解IPTV 订阅或比较IPTV 订阅套餐

立即开始观看The Yellow Wallpaper

开始您的Hot Player免费试用,立即观看The Yellow Wallpaper,还有数千部电影、剧集和直播频道,均为4K Ultra HD。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads