Masterchef Pakistan

在线观看Masterchef Pakistan

★ 10.0 2014 2 季数 真人秀

想看Masterchef Pakistan吗?Hot Player让您在所有设备上以4K Ultra HD观看Masterchef Pakistan (2014)。以下是观看所需的一切。

Masterchef Pakistan讲了什么?

MasterChef Pakistan features a different format to that of the original British MasterChef and MasterChef Goes Large formats. Initial rounds consist of a large number of hopeful contestants from across Pakistan individually "auditioning" by presenting a food dish before the three judges to gain one of 50 semi-final places. Entrants must be over 18 years old and their main source of income cannot come from preparing and cooking fresh food in a professional environment.

最新一集

季2 · 集 15 — Episode 15 · 2026-02-06

类型
真人秀
首播
2014-05-03
评分
★ 10.0 / 10

主要演员

  • Saadat Siddiqi Himself - Judge
  • Mahwish Aziz Herself - Judge
  • Asad Monga Himself - Judge

如何在Hot Player观看Masterchef Pakistan

在Hot Player观看Masterchef Pakistan只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

在 Hot Player 以 4K 观看《Masterchef Pakistan》——了解IPTV 订阅或比较IPTV 订阅套餐

立即开始观看Masterchef Pakistan

开始您的Hot Player免费试用,立即观看Masterchef Pakistan,还有数千部电影、剧集和直播频道,均为4K Ultra HD。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads