Aşk Şarkısı

Aşk Şarkısıをオンラインで観る

2020 112 分 コメディロマンステレビ映画

Aşk Şarkısıを観たいですか?Hot PlayerはAşk Şarkısı (2020)をあらゆる画面に4K Ultra HDでお届けします。視聴に必要なすべてはこちら。

Aşk Şarkısıのあらすじ

Kaan is a composer and musician aged 27-28. He is the boyfriend of the famous pop star Ahsen. However, as Ahsen gained fame, he got bored of Kaan and their relationship and started cheating on Kaan. Kaan does not know that Ahsen is cheating on him. Until one day, during a studio recording, I caught Ahsen talking on the phone with his football player boylfriend...

ジャンル
コメディ, ロマンス, テレビ映画
公開日
2020-04-27
監督
Semra Dündar

主なキャスト

  • Sadi Celil Cengiz Kaan
  • Hande Kaptan Ahsen
  • Kadir Polatçı Tufan
  • Pelin Orhuner Rüya
  • Mustafa Şen Hakan

Hot PlayerでAşk Şarkısıを観る方法

Hot PlayerでAşk Şarkısıを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

Hot Player で『Aşk Şarkısı』を4K視聴 — IPTV サブスクを見る、IPTV 料金プランを比較。

今すぐAşk Şarkısıを観る

Hot Playerの無料トライアルを始めて、今すぐAşk Şarkısıを視聴。さらに数千本の映画・シリーズ・ライブチャンネルを4K Ultra HDで。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads