Alone: Frozen

Alone: Frozenをオンラインで観る

★ 7.7 2022 1 シーズン Reality

Alone: Frozenを観たいですか?Hot PlayerはAlone: Frozen (2022)をあらゆる画面に4K Ultra HDでお届けします。視聴に必要なすべてはこちら。

予告編を観る

Alone: Frozenのあらすじ

"Alone" veterans must use their skills, experience and 10 items to survive 50 brutal days along the frigid and windswept coast of Labrador, Canada.

最新エピソード

S1 · エピソード 8 — The Bitter End · 2022-09-29

Despite the deep freeze and cruel temperatures, the final two participants march onward; while small victories buoy their spirits, the survivalists struggle knowing that at any time the smallest mistake could send them home.

ジャンル
Reality
初放送
2022-08-11
評価
★ 7.7 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Greg Ovens Self
  • Callie Russell Self
  • Woniya Thibeault Self
  • Mark D’Ambrosio Self
  • Amós Rodriguez Self
  • Michelle Finn Self

Hot PlayerでAlone: Frozenを観る方法

Hot PlayerでAlone: Frozenを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

Hot Player で『Alone: Frozen』を4K視聴 — IPTV サブスクを見る、IPTV 料金プランを比較。

今すぐAlone: Frozenを観る

Hot Playerの無料トライアルを始めて、今すぐAlone: Frozenを視聴。さらに数千本の映画・シリーズ・ライブチャンネルを4K Ultra HDで。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads