Without Borders

Without Borders online ansehen

★ 3.0 2010 97 Min. Drama

Willst du Without Borders sehen? Hot Player bringt Without Borders (2010) in 4K Ultra HD auf jeden deiner Bildschirme. Hier ist alles, was du zum Ansehen brauchst.

Worum geht es in Without Borders?

Thanasis, a cotton candy vendor from Athens, has been caring for little Melissa since she was a baby when her mother, an immigrant prostitute, thought it best to leave the girl behind while seeking fortune in America. Her unexpected appearance five years later has traumatic consequences when she takes her child away from Thanasis and leaves. Thanasis decides to travel to America in the hope of seeing her again.

Genres
Drama
Veröffentlicht
2010-10-21
Regie
Nick Gaitatjis
Bewertung
★ 3.0 / 10

Hauptbesetzung

  • Yorgo Voyagis Thanasis
  • Spiros Papadopoulos Spiros
  • Apostolos Gκletsos Vasilis
  • Eygenia Kaplan Milla
  • Dorotea Mercuri Viktoria
  • Yorgos Karamihos Yorgos

Without Borders auf Hot Player ansehen

Without Borders auf Hot Player anzusehen dauert nur eine Minute: Starte einen kostenlosen Test, öffne die App auf TV, Handy, Fire Stick oder im Browser und drücke auf Play — alles in 4K Ultra HD.

Sieh Without Borders in 4K bei Hot Player — entdecke IPTV Abo oder vergleiche IPTV Abo Preise.

Sieh dir Without Borders noch heute an

Starte deinen kostenlosen Hot Player-Test und sieh dir Without Borders noch heute an, dazu Tausende Filme, Serien und Live-Sender in 4K Ultra HD.

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads